Datum Stadt Veranstaltungsort Zeit  Unter Mitwirkung
         

02.01.

04.01.

06.01.

07.01.

08.01.

 

87561 Oberstdorf 

98667 Gießübel 

91054 Erlangen

86825 Bad Wörishofen 

79576 Weil am Rhein

 

Oberstdorf Haus   

Kulturhalle 

Hugenottenkirche

Kurtheater

EV. Kirche

 

19.30

19.00

17.00

20.00

19.30

 

 

10.01.

12.01.

13.01.

14.01. 

15.01. 

17.01.

18.01. 

19.01.

21.01.

22.01. 

25.01.

26.01.

28.01. 

29.01. 

30.01.

31.01.

CH-5432 Neuenhof 

 CH-5015 Erlinsbach 

CH-8057 Zürich

CH-6122 Menznau

CH-8488 Turbenthal 

 CH-5040 Schöftland

CH-4917 Melchnau

CH-4528 Zuchwil

CH-3006 Bern

CH-8965 Berikon

CH-5637 Beinwil-Freiamt

CH-6210 Sursee

CH-8542 Wiesendangen 

CH-7500 St. Moritz 

CH-3703 Aeschi 

 CH-3663 Gurzelen 

Kirche St. Joseph 

St. Nikolauskirche

Bruder Klaus Kirche

Kath. Kirche 

Kirche Herz Jesu

Ref. Kirche 

Ref. Kirche

Kirche St. Martin 

Petruskirche 

St. Mauritius Kirche

 St. Burkard Kirche  

Klosterkirche 

Ref. Kirche

Ref. Kirche 

Ref. Kirche 

Ref. Kirche

19.00

17.00

19.00

19.00

19.00

19.00

19.00

17.00

19.00h

19.00

19.00

17.00

19.00

19.00

19.00

19.00

 

 

         

 

       

01.02. 

02.02. 

CH-9500 Will SG 

65931 Frankfurt-Zeilsheim     

Kirche St. Peter 

Ev. Kirche    

19.00

16.00

 
06.02.  04910 Elsterwerda           Ballsaal des Stadthauses 19.30  

07.02.

08.02. 

19322 Wittenberge 

24369 Waabs        

Ev. Kirche 

Ev. Kirche                         

19.00

18.00

 
09.02.  55758 Sensweiler Bürgerhaus    16.00  
20.03.

 98708 Gehren

 Ev. Stadtkirche 19.30  
21.03. 68219 Mannheim-Rheinau    Versöhnungskirche      19.00  
24.03. 25335 Elmshorn      Nikolai Kirche      19.30  
25.03. 15926 Luckau                                 Klostersaal                                19.30  

26.03.

27.03.

19386 Lübz 

04687 Trebsin                           

Ev. Kirche

Kulturstätte Johannes Wiede    

19.30

19.30

 
28.03. 16321 Bernau                                Marienkirche                           19.00  
29.03. 28816 Brinkum                               Ev. Kirche     
24.04. 01847 Lohmen     Ev. Kirche 19.30  
25.04.    06279 Farnstädt      Ev. Kirche      18.00  
26.04. 23966 Wismar      Heiligen-Geist-Kirche    17.00  

 

02.05.

 

72820 Sonnenbühl 

 

Nebelhöhle 

 

19.00

 

03.05.  

06.05.

 71711 Murr  

 Aken 

 

 Peterskirche 

 

17.00

19.30h  

 
07.05. 39221 Großmühlingen   Ev. Kirche      18.30  
08.05. 07570 Wünschendorf / Elster      Ev. Kirche      19.30  

09.05.

13.05. 

15.05.

NL-1447 Purmerend     

40699 Erkrath

82275 Emmering                  

Theater de Purmaryn

Rosenhof   

Bürgerhaus  

20.00

 

19.30

 
16.05. 78147 Vöhrenbach  Festhalle         19.30 Erinnerungen 
17.05.  58540 Meinerzhagen   Jesus-Christus-Kirche      17.00  

01.06.

03.06.

04.06.

37339 Hundeshagen    

38667 Bad Harzburg 

15848 Klein Muckrow 

St. Dionysius Kirche

Kursaal

Ev. Kirche 

18.00

19.30

19.30

 
06.06. 01067 Dresden Annenkirche    

07.06.

09.06.

11.06.

16816 Neuruppin-Gnewikow

86825 Bad Wörishofen     

99718 Greussen 

Dorfkirche

Kurtheater    

Ev. Kirche

 

 20.00

18.00

 
12.06.  98744 Oberweißbach      Ev. Kirche                                  19.30  
13.06.  07985 Elsterberg     Ev. Kirche                                    19.00  
14.06.  77740 Bad Peterstal    Pfarrkirche St. Peter und Paul      19.00  
         

13.08.

14.08.

20.08.

21.08.

23.08. 

11.09.

78126 Königsfeld 

72574 Bad Urach    

Waren /Müritz

14913 Niedergörsdorf  

 6193 Wettin-Döblitz     

18516 Groß Bisdorf   

Haus des Gastes  

Haus des Gastes   

Ev. Kirche

Ev. Kirche  

Ev. Kirche    

 Ev. Kirche Kreutzmannshagen    

19.30

20.00*

19.30

19.30

18.00

19.30

 

13.09. 15345 Rehfelde-Zinndorf               Ev. Kirche  17.00  

20.09.

26.09.

15537 Grünheide   

 65474 Bischofsheim 

Zum Guten Hirten

Bürgerhaus 

18.00

18.00

 

01.10.  

03.10.

04.10.  

06.10.

06366 Köthen

06333 Hettstedt    

06842 Dessau

17309 Pasewalk       

Schloßkirche

St. Jakobi Kirche    

Marienkirche

Kulturforum Hist.U  

19.30

17.00

17.00

19.30

 

15.11. 

29.11.

06.12.

13.12.

20.12.

79295 Sulzburg    

88045 Friedrichshafen   

69434 Hirschhorn 

 A-1040 Wien 

16515 Oranienburg     

 St.Cyriak Kirche     

Graf-Zeppelin-Halle

Immaculata Kirche

Karlskirche           

Orangerie                                        

17.00

 

 

20.00

15.00

 

E.A.

 

Schn. Russland

2021

06.01.   91054 Erlangen, Hugenottenkirche, 17.00h

 

* „Erinnerungen an das alte Russland“


Datenschutzerklärung